IKONE MIT DER HEILIGEN PARASKEWA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
AN ICON SHOWING ST. PARASKEVA Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. The halo and border made of gold. Partially restored. 29 x 22.8 cm._x0013_IKONE MIT DER HEILIGEN PARASKEWA Russland, 19. Jh. Holztafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei, Nimbus und Rand vergoldet. 29 x 22,8 cm. Partiell rest.
Buyer's Premium
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available
Payment
Related Searches
TOP